2 Duplex Patch Cord in USA

YOU ARE IN : USA / Computers And Internet / Computer Cables, Adapters & Modules / Duplex Patch Cord
  • Mpo To Lc 4 Duplex Breakout Patch Cord

    Price : Get Quote

    • Type : Fiber Optic Cables

    MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver module to four 10Gbps LC SFP+ optical transceiver modules, while 12 fiber type is used in 10G networks. The MPO to LC breakout cable is also an economical solut more...

    FSG Networks Limited

    Dongguan | More...

  • Qualfiber Technology

    shenzhen | More...

Post your Buy Requirement

Get Quotes from Verified Suppliers